Mesa Municipal Court
Name Search   
click column headers to sort (ascending / descending)
NameDate/TimeCourtroom
ABARCA, BECKY LA VONNE10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
ABARCA, JOHN 10/5/2020 2:15 PM303
ADAME, HECTOR CASTORENA10/5/2020 11:00 AM203
ADAMS, ARTHUR OWEN10/6/2020 9:00 AM305
ADAMS, JASON MICHAEL10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
AGRA, ADAM LUIS9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
AGUILAR NUNEZ, SILVIA AIDA10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
AGUILERA, ANGIE 10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
AGUILERA, ANGIE J9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
AGUIRRE ARCUDIAS, LEONARDO 10/1/2020 1:15 PM302
ALANIS FRAIRE, IRMA GRACIELA10/1/2020 7:30 AM202
ALAS, JERSON 9/30/2020 7:15 AM304
ALBERT, IMENDA ROBERT10/1/2020 4:15 PM302
ALCALA, YAJAIRA OLIVIA10/5/2020 2:00 PM101
ALCANTAR, BRANDON JOSEPH10/5/2020 7:30 AM305
ALDRIDGE, KYLE LINCOLN10/6/2020 7:15 AM303
ALEJO, LUIS ROBLES10/6/2020 1:15 PM302
ALEXANDER, JASON R9/30/2020 7:30 AM202
ALEXANDER, KAITLIN CHELSEA9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
ALEXANDER, ROBERT 10/6/2020 2:30 PM202
ALLEN, DARIUS LAMAR10/1/2020 8:30 AM101
ALLEN, DEVLYNN JILL10/6/2020 7:30 AM302
ALLEN, SAVANNAH MCKAY10/1/2020 7:30 AM304
ALVARADO, RACHAEL ANN10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
AMOS, AARON BRADLEY10/1/2020 2:15 PM302
ANDERSEN, DOUGLAS RANDOLPH10/1/2020 7:30 AM101
ANDERSON, KENAN SCOTT10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
ANDERSON, PAMELA A10/6/2020 7:30 AM303
ANDREPOINT, NIKO DAKARIS10/6/2020 3:15 PM305
ANGEL-DIAZ, JUAN ALBERTO9/30/2020 3:15 PM303
ANTONE, EVENINGHAWK 9/30/2020 7:30 AM202
ARCE-MALDONADO, ATANACIO 10/1/2020 3:15 PM302
ARCH, RONALD KEVIN10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
ARCHIBEQUE, JIMMY BILL10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
AREZOUMAND, ADAM 10/6/2020 10:00 AM203
ARMENTA, RAYMOND 10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
ARMIJO, OLEITA GRACE10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
ARMSTRONG, STEPHEN ROBERT10/5/2020 10:00 AM303
ARNOLD, JULIO LORENZO10/1/2020 1:15 PM305
ARRINGTON, SHELDON L10/1/2020 8:00 AM202
ASHLEY, DANIEL WILLIAM10/5/2020 2:15 PM303
BADILLO MORENO, CHRISTIAN ANTONIE10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
BAEZ, HERNAN JR9/30/2020 1:15 PM304
BAGGETT, JASON MITCHEL9/30/2020 9:30 AM303
BAGGETT, JASON MITCHELL9/30/2020 9:30 AM303
BAKER, RICHARD CHARLES9/30/2020 9:00 AM202
BALDASSINI, OLIVIA 10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
BALKEVITCH, GEORGE EDWARD10/5/2020 8:30 AM201
BANUELOS, MANUEL ANTONIO NICHOLAS10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
BANUELOS, MANUEL ANTONIO NICHOLAS10/5/2020 3:00 PM301
BANUELOS, MANUEL ANTONIO NICHOLAS10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
BAPTISTO, SONYA DENAE10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
BARBA, GABRIEL DALLAS10/6/2020 7:30 AM303
BARNETTE, BRYCE EDWIN10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
BARRAZA, JESUS ANTONIO10/1/2020 2:15 PM305
BARRAZA, JESUS ANTONIO10/1/2020 1:15 PM305
BARTON, DOUGLAS MICHAEL10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
BASHIR, MAHAD ADEN10/5/2020 7:30 AM303
BAUMGARDNER, MAIRA ESMERALDA10/6/2020 10:00 AM305
BAZOCO, SAUL 10/5/2020 7:30 AM303
BECKWITH, CHRISTOPHER D10/6/2020 1:00 PM203
BEEBE, WILLIAM MICHAEL9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
BEGAY, CHARMAYNE CAROL10/6/2020 4:00 PM203
BEGAY, KIMBERLY K10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
BEGAY, LOUANN 9/30/2020 1:15 PM304
BEGAY, MARLON JOE10/6/2020 3:15 PM302
BEGAY, NORMAN LEWIS10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
BEGAY, TERRY 10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
BEGAY, TERRY 10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
BEGAYE, THELDA ARLINDA10/5/2020 7:30 AM303
BEIT, KATRINA VIOLET9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
BENESCH, ERIC PRESTON10/5/2020 3:00 PM301
BENNETT, ERIC 10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
BENNING, CARL WILLIAM10/6/2020 1:15 PM302
BENOOT, TYLER ANDREW10/5/2020 4:00 PM301
BENOOT, TYLER ANDREW10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
BERNAL, SAMUEL 10/6/2020 3:00 PM203
BERNAL, VICTOR J CAMPOA10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
BERNARD, RICHARD JOSHUA10/1/2020 1:15 PM302
BERRY, NICOLE LENA10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
BESS, MARCUS A10/6/2020 10:00 AM203
BESS, MARCUS ANTHONY10/6/2020 10:00 AM203
BETANCOURT GARCIA, FLOR EDLINN10/5/2020 4:00 PM301
BETHEA, ZACHARY ALI10/5/2020 7:30 AM305
BIA, JADA TRACEY10/6/2020 8:30 AM302
BIA, JEREMY F10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
BIA, SANDRA ANN10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
BIAKEDDY, ARLEN KATNEY10/1/2020 7:30 AM304
BIELENBERG, KENNETH LEE10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
BIELKIEWICZ, TYLER GREGORY9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
BILLING, TITUS VELL ANTOINE10/6/2020 3:30 PM303
BINGHAM, REED DOROME10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
BISCHOFF, BRANDI 9/30/2020 10:30 AM302
BLACK, NATHAN ALAN10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
BLACKBURN, BRYAN ADAM10/5/2020 2:00 PM203
BLAIR, ANGIE RENEE9/30/2020 7:30 AM202
BLAIS, JEFFERY MICHAEL9/30/2020 7:30 AM302
BLALOCK, JANE CHRISTINE10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
BOGENSCHUTZ, MARIO EDWARD10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
BOMBARDIER, ROBERT T10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
BOND, JENNIFER LEE10/6/2020 2:00 PM203
BONI, RONNIE WAYNE10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
BOUTOT, ERIC PAUL10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
BOWEN, TIMOTHY CHARLES10/6/2020 3:15 PM305
BOWLES, RYAN AUGUSTA10/1/2020 1:15 PM302
BRADLEY, LAREN LEA10/5/2020 2:15 PM301
BRADY, MICHAEL DAVID10/5/2020 10:00 AM203
BRANCH, TIFFANY MINNIE10/6/2020 10:00 AM303
BRAND, NAOMI ANN10/1/2020 2:15 PM305
BRANDESS, ANTHONY 10/6/2020 1:30 PM202
BRATLIEN, JENNIFER LYNN10/5/2020 2:15 PM303
BRAVO, DAVID 10/6/2020 2:00 PM203
BREWER, AUTUMN KAY10/5/2020 11:00 AM203
BRIGGS, MARK DANIEL9/30/2020 1:15 PM303
BROUSSARD, ASHLEY RENEE10/5/2020 7:15 AM305
BROWN, ASHLEE ERIN10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
BROWN, ERICA ANN10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
BROWN, JUSTIN D10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
BROWN, LARRY L10/1/2020 1:15 PM302
BROWN, TEREMIAH M9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
BROWN, WILLIE ALEXANDER10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
BRYANT, CHRISTOPHER KENDAL10/1/2020 3:15 PM302
BULONE, THERESA 10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
BURDEN, JON HEATH9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
BURNHAM, HYRUM DAVID10/5/2020 1:00 PM101
BURNS, STEVEN LAWRENCE10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
BUSH, JESSE WARREN10/1/2020 9:30 AM305
BUTLER, MAURICE ORLANDO10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
CABDULLAHI, LEEBAN MOORMAN10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
CABRERA LOPEZ, CERVANDO 10/6/2020 7:30 AM303
CADZOW, ROBERT JAMES10/5/2020 2:18 PM301
CAMACHO, JOE 10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
CAMARENA, CONNIE LEE10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
CAMARENA, MIGUEL ANGEL10/1/2020 10:00 AM304
CAMP, RONALD GREGORY10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
CAMPA, CLAUDIA 10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
CAMPBELL, BRENT 10/5/2020 11:30 AM201
CAMPOS MARTINEZ, MAURILIA 10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
CAMPOS TORRES, ENEDINA 10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
CAMPOS, AUDRIANNA 10/6/2020 7:15 AM303
CAMPOS, MARTIN ULYSSE10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
CANALES, EFREN VITELA10/1/2020 10:00 AM304
CANEZ, CARLOS IGNACIO10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
CAPLINGER, KYLE 10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
CARABAJAL, CHRISTIAN JAMES9/30/2020 2:15 PM303
CARABAJAL, CHRISTIAN JAMES10/5/2020 2:15 PM303
CARPENTER, TROY PATRICK10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
CARRELL, GENO DEON10/6/2020 1:15 PM302
CARVAJAL, GUADALUPE 10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
CASE, TANNER LEE10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
CASSADAY, NICHOLAS GENE10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
CASTRO RUVALCABA, RASHELL MYAH10/6/2020 1:00 PM203
CAYETANO-LOPEZ, JESUS FERNANDO9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
CEBALLOS, GILBERTO DAVID10/1/2020 2:15 PM302
CEDERBURG, KAREN ASHLEY10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
CHADWICK, WAYNE LEW9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
CHANG, MARGARETHSIN TZ 10/5/2020 7:30 AM101
CHASTAIN, ISAAC 10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
CHAVEZ, JACINTO RAYMUNDO10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
CHAVEZ, YVONNE 9/30/2020 2:15 PM304
CHERRIER, CHARLES R9/30/2020 9:00 AM202
CHESCHILLY, AMBER KRYSTAL10/1/2020 7:30 AM202
CHOYOU, ASHTON LE10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
CLARK, JERMAINE ANTONIO10/5/2020 10:00 AM303
COBB, BRANDON JAMES10/6/2020 3:15 PM305
COCHRAN, MATTHEW LYNDON10/5/2020 11:00 AM203
COE, ANDREW RUSSELL10/6/2020 3:15 PM305
COLLETT, EDWARD ENRIQUE10/1/2020 7:30 AM304
COMSTOCK, CHRISTINE 10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
CONGER, DSHAWN BRUCE10/6/2020 7:30 AM303
CONGER, SIERRA PEQUENA10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
CONTRERAS, RODOLFO 10/5/2020 3:00 PM203
COOK, DOUGLAS SCOTT10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
COPE, EMILY ANNE10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
CORBIN, STEVEN JOHN SHANE10/5/2020 10:00 AM303
CORDOVA, RAMON FLORES10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
CORIA, MIGUEL ANGEL10/6/2020 7:30 AM303
CORRAL, JOSEPHINA AOREZIA10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
CORTE, VALERIA ALEJANDRA10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
COSNER, CASEY JAMES10/6/2020 3:00 PM203
COSTA, RONA J10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
COUCHON, JASON ROBERT10/6/2020 3:30 PM303
COULTER, SAMUEL FLOYD9/30/2020 2:15 PM303
COUSIN, WESLEY DEWAYNE9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
COX, CHRISTOPHER 9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
COX, CHRISTOPHER 10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
CRAIG, DUSTINN 10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
CREEKPAUM, TODD P10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
CROUCH, SHERRY ANN10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
CRUZ, MELISSA ANN10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
CUEN, REBECCA 10/6/2020 8:30 AM101
CURTIS, DARIEN LEE10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
CUSHMAN, CHELSIE NICOLE10/1/2020 1:15 PM302
CUTLIP, MAX CHARLES10/6/2020 7:15 AM303
DANA, DILLON BLAKE9/30/2020 2:15 PM303
DANIELS, BLAINE RYAN10/5/2020 4:00 PM203
DANIELS, DANTE LEMAR10/1/2020 1:15 PM305
DANZY, ZOE ANIKA10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
DARE, BRANDON C10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
DAVID, KAREN MARIE10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
DAVIDS, STEPHEN PATRICK10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
DAVIES, CHRISTOPHER LEE10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
DAVILA, ERICK AVILA10/1/2020 7:30 AM202
DAVILA, SAMANTHA GARCIA9/30/2020 8:00 AM202
DAVIS, JEREMY SIVAD10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
DAVIS, MARYAM J10/5/2020 1:00 PM101
DAWSON, SERGEI NICOLAS10/6/2020 2:00 PM203
DAWSON, SHERRY A10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
DE ANDA DELGADO, HUGO ADRIAN10/1/2020 8:30 AM101
DECARMINE, DENNIS ARTHUR10/5/2020 10:30 AM101
DECASTRO, EDMOND MICHAEL10/5/2020 7:30 AM303
DELAROSA, FREDDIE DOMINIC10/1/2020 7:30 AM304
DELGADO, ANGELICA LEANAE10/1/2020 8:00 AM202
DELGADO, VINCENT ANTHONY10/6/2020 1:15 PM302
DENNIS, CHRISTOPHER RAY9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
DENSON, DAVID W.10/6/2020 7:30 AM305
DERMEDY, MICHELLE LEE9/30/2020 4:15 PM304
DIXON, VANESSA RENEE10/6/2020 3:00 PM203
DOBBS, PATRICK STEVEN10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
DODAKIAN, ERICK JOHN9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
DOMINGUEZ, BERTHA 10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
DOUGLAS, PIERCE BIJON10/6/2020 10:00 AM303
DOUGLASS, BRITTANY DAWN10/1/2020 7:30 AM101
DRAHOS, KATELYN JACKSON10/1/2020 7:30 AM304
DROUSE, JENNA M10/5/2020 11:00 AM203
DROUSE, JENNA M10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
DUFF, TIFFANY MARIE10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
DUNN, KEVIN 10/6/2020 1:15 PM302
DURBIN, ROBERT ANDREW10/1/2020 7:30 AM101
DURFEE, VAUGHAN ALLEN10/6/2020 10:00 AM305
DUROCHER, DARCY 10/1/2020 7:30 AM202
DUTRA, ANGELIA NICOLE9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
DUTRA, ANGELIA NICOLE10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
DWYER, BAILEY RAE10/1/2020 7:30 AM304
DYER, JOHN SINCLAIR10/5/2020 3:15 PM304
DZIUK, ANDREW JAMES9/30/2020 7:15 AM304
EAGLETON, TIMOTHY RAYMOND10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
EASON, CLINT 10/1/2020 10:30 AM101
EATON, TIMOTHY RICHARD10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
EBERT, MARTIN TYLER10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
ECHELIS, CHARLES JANIS10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
EDWARDS, DUSTIN J10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
EDWARDS, DUSTIN J10/5/2020 3:00 PM301
EHLERS, BRANDON LEE10/6/2020 10:00 AM202
EIDE, JAMES MICHAEL10/5/2020 2:15 PM303
EISENBERG, ALEXANDRA LYNN10/6/2020 7:30 AM302
ELGAS, ROBIN FRITZI10/6/2020 10:30 AM302
ELLSWORTH, LAURA LARAIN10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
ENCINAS, JOSE ALBERTO10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
ENOS, PATRICIA ANN10/6/2020 7:30 AM305
ENRIQUEZ, ROBERTO 10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
EPP, MARCUS S10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
ESCALANTE, CATARINO B10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
ESCALANTE, KIANA 10/6/2020 7:15 AM305
ESPARZA, SHERIECE ANGEL10/5/2020 1:00 PM101
ESPINOSA BUSTOS, BRYAN G9/30/2020 7:15 AM304
ESTRADA, SHALEI ASHLEY10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
EVANCEVICH, JOHN 10/1/2020 7:30 AM101
EVANS, CHRISTOPHER CLAY10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
EVANS, DAKOTA TRISTAN10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
FARMER-WILSON, RICKY 9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
FARRIS, KEENAN SAM10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
FELIX, JORGE 10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
FERNANDEZ, PRIMO 10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
FIELDS, CHRISTINA NICOLE10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
FIET, KAYLIE NICOLE9/30/2020 1:15 PM304
FISH, REMY MCKAY10/1/2020 2:15 PM305
FITZPATRICK, COLTON MCCAIN10/1/2020 4:15 PM302
FLORES, ERICK EDUARDO10/1/2020 7:30 AM202
FLORES, ROY MICHAEL10/1/2020 8:00 AM304
FLOWERS, SHERRY LOUISE10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
FLOYD, KEVIN DUANE10/1/2020 1:15 PM302
FLYNN, SHAWN TIMOTHY10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
FOREMAN, RAECHELLE CARRIE10/5/2020 2:15 PM303
FORNASER, DEBRA 10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
FORNOFF, TAYLOR JAMES10/5/2020 10:00 AM203
FORSGREN, JOSHUA TERRY10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
FOSTER, ERIC GALVAN10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
FOX, JASON ALEXANDER10/5/2020 11:00 AM203
FRAIRE, MIGUEL FERNANDO10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
FRANCO, BRANDON PAUL10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
FREEMAN, ENNIS 9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
FRENCH, RASHIDI E10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
FREY, CHAD CHRISTOPHER10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
FUENTES PERALTA, CRISTIAN ISAC10/1/2020 9:30 AM101
FUENTES-NAJERA, ALEYDA PATRICIA9/30/2020 9:00 AM202
FULLER, ASHLEY MARIE10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
FULWILDER, GABRIEL NIKKO9/30/2020 1:15 PM303
GABLE, NADINE LOUISE10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
GAGON, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER10/5/2020 3:00 PM203
GAINES, ALFRED L10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
GAITAN, MICHAEL DANNIEL10/1/2020 1:15 PM302
GALVAN, HORACIO HERNANDEZ9/30/2020 1:15 PM304
GAMACHE, MICHAEL LAWRENCE10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
GAMBER, JEFFERY RAY10/5/2020 3:15 PM303
GAMINO, DAVID ANDREW10/6/2020 8:30 AM302
GARCIA, AARON MOSES10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
GARCIA, ARMANDO 10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
GARCIA, ARTURO 9/30/2020 7:30 AM302
GARCIA, FREDDY 10/1/2020 10:00 AM202
GARCIA, MAURICIO 10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
GARDUNO, CIRILO ALTAMIRANO10/1/2020 4:15 PM302
GARNER, ARIEL 10/5/2020 7:15 AM305
GARNER, BRYAN WILLIAM10/1/2020 7:30 AM202
GARRETT, PATRICK WAYNE10/5/2020 2:00 PM203
GARRISON, JAMES NEAL10/5/2020 3:00 PM203
GASKILL, JORDAN DONALD9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
GASTON, WILLIAM PORTER10/5/2020 7:30 AM101
GAVINS, MARIA VARELA9/30/2020 9:00 AM202
GEORGE, GILBERTO ADAM10/5/2020 4:30 PM203
GIRGENTI, MICHAEL THOMAS10/6/2020 3:15 PM302
GLAZA, SABRINA GAIL10/6/2020 4:30 PM202
GLENN, ANGELA LORI10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
GLORIA, CARLOS SERGIO10/5/2020 11:00 AM203
GLORIA, MANDY ANN10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
GODINEZ SOQUI, ABLE 10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
GOINS, DAVID PAUL10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
GOMEZ, SUSANNA MAGDELENA10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, VICTOR MANUEL10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
GONZALEZ, ALMIEL ANDREA10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
GONZALEZ, AUDREY SHARLENE10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
GONZALEZ, JASON MATTHEW10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
GONZALEZ, MARCELLO MATTHEW10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
GONZALEZ, MARIA AIDE10/5/2020 4:00 PM203
GORDON, CHARLIE KEEGAN9/30/2020 8:30 AM303
GRADY, MATTHEW MICHAEL10/5/2020 9:30 AM201
GRAHAM, RALPH ROBERT10/5/2020 7:30 AM303
GRANT, ALANA JOY10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
GRAY, PAUL 10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
GRAYMOUNTAIN, JARVIS LOREN9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
GREEN, CAMERON JACOB10/1/2020 1:15 PM302
GREEN, ERIK SEAN10/5/2020 7:30 AM303
GREEN, TYRONE LEE9/30/2020 4:00 PM301
GREEN, TYRONE LEE9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
GREENING, RAYMOND L10/6/2020 7:30 AM305
GRENIER, JOHN ROBERT10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
GREVES, ROBERT JOHN10/6/2020 2:00 PM203
GRIGGS, TERFINESH AISHA10/5/2020 9:30 AM101
GRUBBS, JACOB MATTHEW9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
GRUBBS, JACOB MATTHEW10/5/2020 10:00 AM203
GUENTHER, TERRI 10/5/2020 1:00 PM101
GUINAN, BRIDGETTE ANNE10/5/2020 9:30 AM304
GULLIVER, LEIGHA M10/1/2020 7:30 AM305
GURROLA, DANIEL A10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
GURROLA, DANIEL A10/5/2020 3:00 PM301
GURROLA, DANIEL ACOVERDE10/5/2020 3:00 PM301
GUTIERREZ, BREANNA LEA JACOBSON10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
HACKETT, DANIEL BRIEN10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
HADLEY, DENNIS ROSCOE9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
HAGAN, ALEXANDRIA DANIELLE10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
HALFHILL, ROBERT FRED9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
HALL, JACOB ALEXANDER10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
HALL, JESSE ROLLAND10/5/2020 7:30 AM303
HALLIDAY, CONNER WILLIAM10/6/2020 1:15 PM302
HAMANN, JOSHUA JAMES10/6/2020 7:30 AM303
HANIFORD, NICHOLAS GRANT10/1/2020 8:00 AM102
HARKINS, BRANDON PAUL10/6/2020 7:30 AM303
HARRIS, BRADLEY DURANT10/1/2020 9:00 AM304
HARRIS, CATHERINE DONTA10/5/2020 11:00 AM203
HARRIS, DESIREE LYNETTE10/1/2020 4:15 PM302
HARRIS-AUSTIN, DESTINEE AVIONN10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
HARSTICK, DAVID ISAC10/6/2020 2:00 PM203
HATHAWAY, JASON 10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
HATHAWAY, JASON J10/5/2020 4:00 PM203
HAUGAN, SEAN CHRIS10/5/2020 11:00 AM203
HAYES, BRENDEN 10/1/2020 1:30 PM202
HAYES, RAYMOND JUNIOR10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
HAYES, STANLEY R9/30/2020 1:15 PM304
HAYHURST, STEVEN LEE10/5/2020 1:00 PM101
HEJMANOWSKI, ERIC EDWARD10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
HEMPHILL, MASON MARSHALL10/5/2020 10:30 AM304
HENNING, STEVE RICHARD9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
HERBERT, SAMUEL DERALD10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
HERMAN, RICHARD W10/5/2020 10:30 AM201
HERNANDEZ CEDILLO, ERNESTO URIEL10/5/2020 8:30 AM101
HERNANDEZ SOTO, RENE 10/5/2020 7:30 AM303
HERNANDEZ, CARLOS 10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ANDREW10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ANDREW10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
HERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL 10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
HERNANDEZ, JOHNNY 10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
HERNANDEZ, MARTIN BARBOZA9/30/2020 8:00 AM202
HERNANDEZ, MARTIN GOMEZ10/5/2020 8:00 AM303
HERNANDEZ, RAMIRO 10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
HERNANDEZ-ZAHRAN, XAVIER JASSO10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
HEWITT, JESSICA CELESTE10/5/2020 3:00 PM101
HICKLIN, ANNALISA LEE10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
HODGES, SAMMIE ROBERT9/30/2020 2:15 PM303
HODGSON, TIMOTHY SETON9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
HOLGUIN, RUDY THOMAS9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
HOLLAND, LARRY JOE9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
HOLZER, CAROLYN EILEEN10/5/2020 7:30 AM303
HOMES, WILLIAM ROBERT10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
HOPKIN, CHRISTINA YVONNE10/5/2020 10:00 AM303
HOPPER, TATUM 10/6/2020 7:30 AM303
HOPSON, ANTWANN 10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
HOVORKA, NICHOLAS STEPHEN10/5/2020 7:30 AM303
HUDSON, IVAN 9/30/2020 2:15 PM303
HUDSON, JOSHUA DEAN10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
HUERTA, JOSEPH MICHAEL10/5/2020 4:15 PM303
HUNT, ERIC DWYANE10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
HUSTAD, AMY DEE10/1/2020 7:30 AM202
HUSTRULID, ERIC CARL10/1/2020 9:00 AM202
HYDE, JERRY DEE10/5/2020 10:00 AM303
IBARRA, DAVID S10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
IBARRA, JONATHAN ALARCON10/6/2020 3:00 PM203
IRWIN, SASHA DOUGLAS10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
ISHAN, ABDUL BASIT9/30/2020 7:30 AM303
ISMAIL, MUNA HASSAN10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
JACKSON, ARTHUR 9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
JACOBSEN, JAYSON ERIC9/30/2020 2:15 PM303
JARAMILLO, MARQUIS ANDREW10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
JASSO, ROBERT 10/1/2020 7:30 AM202
JEDYNAK, BRADLEY MARK10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
JEFFREY, JEROME WEBSTER10/5/2020 9:00 AM303
JELKE, RUBY RUTHINA10/5/2020 4:00 PM203
JENSEN, CRAIG A10/1/2020 2:15 PM302
JENSEN, JARED JAY10/6/2020 10:30 AM302
JIMENEZ, DANIEL ARMANDO10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
JIMENEZ, LUIS 10/1/2020 7:45 AM202
JOAQUIN, APRIL MOORE9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
JODIE, GARRETT 10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
JOHNSON, ASHLEY PRESHAWN10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
JOHNSON, ASHLIROSE LANETT10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
JOHNSON, AVERY LEE10/6/2020 3:15 PM302
JOHNSON, BEVERLY JEAN9/30/2020 8:30 AM303
JOHNSON, BRIAN ROBERT10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
JOHNSON, CASSIE LYNN10/6/2020 3:00 PM203
JOHNSON, DARRELL 10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
JOHNSON, IRVIN 9/30/2020 3:00 PM301
JOHNSON, JOHN HERMAN10/1/2020 3:15 PM302
JOHNSON, LESLIE CARROL10/5/2020 12:30 PM201
JONES, ANDREW JACKSON10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
JONES, AUGIE CRUZ10/6/2020 1:00 PM203
JONES, FARO BLUEWATER10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
JONES, SHIRLEEN D9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
JUAN, JUSTINE 10/1/2020 4:15 PM302
KAMM, CALEB THEODORE9/30/2020 8:00 AM202
KARALIUS, MAE LINA10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
KASPER, JOSHUA RYAN10/6/2020 3:15 PM305
KEELEN, RODERICK FLOYD9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
KELLENBERGER, JUSTIN LYNN10/5/2020 4:00 PM203
KELLER, DAVID WAYNE10/1/2020 1:30 PM202
KELLER, JOSHUA JAMES10/6/2020 1:00 PM203
KELLER, MCKENNA A9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
KENNEY, JASON DONALD10/1/2020 2:30 PM304
KENNEY, LAURENCE W10/5/2020 9:30 AM101
KERNS, ROSIBEL BENAVIDES10/1/2020 2:15 PM302
KING, ALEXIS RAE10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
KING, SAMUEL LUTHER9/30/2020 8:00 AM202
KING, SEAN KENNETH10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
KLEMOVEC, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE10/5/2020 2:00 PM203
KLUVER, MORGAN KAY10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
KNIGHT, DONNIE ANDREW RAMON10/6/2020 7:30 AM303
KNOTTS, GERALD 10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
KOONTZ, CLIFFORD CURTIS9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
KORN, SHENANDOAH 10/1/2020 7:30 AM101
KUERSTEN, JULIA D10/5/2020 7:15 AM305
LACY, CANDIS MARIE10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
LALIBERTE, BRENT M9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
LALIBERTE, BRENT MICHAEL9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
LAM, CHUOL MOSES10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
LANE, LYNDLE JAY10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
LARD, JAY ALLEN9/30/2020 9:00 AM202
LASASSO, CAREINA MARIE10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
LAWSON, RAN MARIE10/6/2020 3:00 PM203
LAY, MARIAH 10/1/2020 9:00 AM202
LEATH, REGINALD BAIN10/1/2020 3:30 PM304
LECLAIRE, VALERIE ANGELICA10/5/2020 3:00 PM101
LEDEZMA, ILVIN ANTONIO10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
LEE, JEREMIAH DUANE9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
LEGARDA, JESSE RENE10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
LEGARDA, JESSE RENE10/6/2020 4:00 PM203
LESKO, TRACY RENEE10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
LETTERMAN, TIMOTHY OWEN10/6/2020 1:00 PM203
LEWIS, DENNIS J10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
LIDDLE, CARRIE ANNE10/1/2020 1:15 PM302
LIERMAN, ROBERT ANTHONY10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
LINDBERG, TRACY 10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
LIPSKI, PATRICIA ANN10/5/2020 10:30 AM101
LOMELI, IGNACIO EIDE10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
LOMELI, IGNACIO EIDE10/5/2020 3:00 PM301
LOPEZ, HUMBERTO 10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
LOPEZ, JESSICA MONIQUE10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
LOUIE, NIZHONI 10/5/2020 2:15 PM303
LOWE, ALEJANDRA SHANTEA10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
LOWE, DAVID CHARLES10/5/2020 7:30 AM305
LOWE, MARCUS EDWARD9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
LUNA, JOSH DAVID10/1/2020 1:15 PM305
LUTY, TYLER MURRAY10/5/2020 10:00 AM303
MABUS GARCIA, AALIYAH RAY10/1/2020 7:30 AM202
MACIAS, JULIO CESAR10/5/2020 2:00 PM203
MACKAY, TARIANN MICHELLE10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
MADRID, TIMOTHY GABRIEL9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
MAGALLON, SANTIAGO ORTIZ9/30/2020 1:15 PM303
MAGANA-ARELLANO, EDUARDO A10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
MAGDALENO, DOMINGO EMILIO10/6/2020 2:00 PM203
MAILMAN, DENISE JANE10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
MAIORANA, ANDREW 9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
MAIORANA, ANDREW R9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
MAIORANA, ANDREW RICHARD9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
MALDONADO, FREDIE 9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
MALDONADO, RUBEN 10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
MANRIQUEZ, MATTHEW DANIEL9/30/2020 7:30 AM202
MANSEAU, MICHAEL DOUGLAS10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
MANYGOATS, TYLER 10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
MANYGOATS, TYLER L10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
MARCOS, CANDACE RENEE10/5/2020 10:00 AM303
MARENCO, JUAN CARLOS10/6/2020 4:15 PM302
MARION, ROBERT WUMBA TANTE10/6/2020 8:30 AM101
MARION, SEAN MATTHEW10/5/2020 7:30 AM201
MARTINEZ, CECILIA 10/5/2020 3:15 PM303
MARTINEZ, DAVID NORMAN10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL ENCINAS10/1/2020 8:30 AM305
MARTINEZ, JOHN RAUL9/30/2020 9:00 AM202
MARTINEZ, JOSE LAZARO RAMOS10/6/2020 10:30 AM302
MARTINEZ, LETICIA 10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
MARTINEZ, MARTHA 10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
MARTINEZ, MARTHA LETICIA10/6/2020 4:00 PM203
MARTINEZ, RICARDO 10/5/2020 7:15 AM305
MARTINEZ, RICKY DREW10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
MARTINEZ, RITCHIE ALLEN10/6/2020 3:15 PM302
MARTINEZ-BENITEZ, DAVID 10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
MASK, QUENTYNN EUJENE9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
MATEO, NADIA V10/5/2020 7:30 AM305
MATHIOT, KYLEE DOROTHY MARIE10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
MAUPIN, CHASE BRENNAN9/30/2020 9:00 AM202
MCADAMS MAHONEY, DONNA 10/6/2020 7:15 AM305
MCBRIDE, BRADLEY VERNON10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
MCCABE, SEAN KENNETH10/5/2020 10:00 AM203
MCCANN, ANTHONY MICHAEL10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
MCCARTHY, ALFRED RAYMOND10/5/2020 10:00 AM203
MCCAULEY, JAMES MITCHELL10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
MCCON, JANET MARIE10/1/2020 2:15 PM305
MCCORKLE, BRUCE ALAN9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
MCCOY, DOMINICK JAMES10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
MCCOY, NICHOLAS RYAN9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
MCCRAW, KATRINA MARIE10/6/2020 1:00 PM301
MCCREE, ANTON KAJUAN10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
MCDONALD, TRAVIS LEE10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
MCDOWELL, JARRETT RICHARD10/5/2020 9:30 AM304
MCDOWELL, JON MARK10/5/2020 3:00 PM101
MCELWAIN, AMANDA G9/30/2020 8:30 AM302
MCINNES, CHARLES DARRYL10/1/2020 2:15 PM305
MCKEE, BRAE MICHAEL9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
MCKEE, KEVIN BRADFORD10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
MCLEAN, RICHARD WARREN9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
MCWILLIAMS, NICOLAS D10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
MEDINA, MARY ELIZABETH9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
MEDINA, MICHAEL A10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
MEHAN, KYLE PERRY10/5/2020 7:15 AM305
MELMAN, DANNY R10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
MENDEZ, JORDAN CHANCE9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
MENDEZ-LARA, LAURA 10/6/2020 1:15 PM302
MEYER, NICHOLAS STEWART10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
MICHAELS, ROBIN CHRISTOPHER10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
MILES, CHRISTA BENITA10/5/2020 2:00 PM203
MILLER, DAVID CRAIG10/1/2020 9:00 AM202
MILLER, MICHAEL ANTHONY10/5/2020 2:15 PM303
MILLER, SAMANTHA LYNN10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
MILLER, WILLIE DEANDRE9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
MILLET, JERUSHA 10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
MILLET, JERUSHA M10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
MILLET, JERUSHA MICHAL10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
MINKNER, DOUGLAS W10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
MODISETTE, TINA LOUISE10/1/2020 2:15 PM305
MOLINA, GABRIEL TELLO9/30/2020 7:30 AM202
MOLINA, ZAIDA 10/1/2020 3:00 PM202
MOLINA, ZAMYR 10/1/2020 3:00 PM202
MONACO, GIUSEPPE RAVELL-IAGO10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
MONTANO, BYRON MANUEL10/5/2020 2:15 PM303
MOORE, BREEANA ANTIONETTE10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
MOORE, ERICA MEWLAND CAPEN10/6/2020 1:00 PM203
MOORE, FREDERICK ALLEN10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
MOORE, SARAH 10/5/2020 7:30 AM101
MOORE, WILLIAM RUSSELL10/5/2020 2:18 PM301
MORAN, JESUS RONARDO10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
MORONES, IVAN E10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
MORRISON, TATIANA 10/6/2020 1:30 PM202
MOSS, TIMOTHY ANDREW9/30/2020 1:15 PM304
MULL, SHELMARIE 10/5/2020 7:30 AM305
MUNDT, CHRISTOPHER PAUL10/5/2020 7:30 AM305
MUNOZ, ANGEL ROBERT10/1/2020 10:00 AM202
MUNOZ, JAZMINE 10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
MUNOZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY10/5/2020 2:18 PM301
MUNYON, HOWARD 10/5/2020 7:30 AM303
MURRAY, THOMAS B10/5/2020 3:00 PM203
MURRIETTA, LUIS FERNANDO10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
MUSKETT-BITSILLY, WAYNE A10/5/2020 7:30 AM305
NACHITA, RYAN ANDREW9/30/2020 1:15 PM303
NAHKALAYAH, KIAN DARNEL10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
NAIK, NIHAL RAJDEV10/5/2020 2:00 PM101
NANCE, VICTOR NEAL10/1/2020 10:30 AM305
NASERT, DEREK 10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
NASH, SABRE BLAIR10/1/2020 2:15 PM302
NAVARRETTE, EDWARD ANTONIO10/6/2020 7:30 AM305
NAVARRO, BRITTANY SOLEDAD10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
NEAL, JASON LAMONT10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
NERO, QUINZALE LAQUAN10/6/2020 7:30 AM305
NICHOLAS, DAVID 10/5/2020 3:00 PM203
NICHOLS, ARIREINA 10/6/2020 9:30 AM101
NICHOLSON, EVELYN REGENA10/5/2020 8:30 AM101
NICKEL, JORDAN LEE10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
NICKLE, PAYTON COLEMAN10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
NIELSON, CADEN R9/30/2020 4:15 PM303
NIEMIRA, SCOTT PHILIP10/1/2020 2:15 PM305
NIXON, JUSTIN DAVID10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
NULTON, FREDRICK JASON10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
NUNEZ-GARCIA, MARIO ALBERTO9/30/2020 7:30 AM202
ODOM, RAJAI TERRIZE SHATAY10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
OLIVER, DEVION TERRELL10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
OLLAR, SHAWN LEONARD10/6/2020 10:30 AM302
OLLAR, SHAWN LEONARD10/6/2020 4:15 PM302
ORTIZ, EVER SALDANA9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
ORTIZ, JODI ELIZABETH9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
ORTIZ, SARA MARIA10/5/2020 4:00 PM305
OSTRANDER, HIDI DELIGHT10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
OSUNA, LUIS SABINO10/6/2020 7:30 AM305
OTERO, RAMIRO LEDEZMA10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
OVAH, GILBERT FRANCIS10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
OVERLEY, SONIA VICTORIA9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
OVERLEY, SONIA VICTORIA10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
OWENS, DANIELLE KRISTINE10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
OWENS, DENNISE FAITH10/5/2020 3:15 PM303
PAAR WILL, SHANON KARLOTTA10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
PABLO, JANICE LILLIAN10/6/2020 10:00 AM203
PACHECO, EDUARDO 10/6/2020 7:30 AM305
PACHECO, MARCUS ANTHONY10/1/2020 2:15 PM305
PADILLA, BRIAN ANTHONY10/1/2020 8:00 AM304
PADILLA, DANIEL MICHAEL10/5/2020 11:00 AM203
PALACIOS, ANSELMO 10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
PALMER, CLIFFORD MAURICE10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
PARADA, NOE GERMAN10/6/2020 3:00 PM203
PAREDES ANDANA, URSULA CRISTAL 9/30/2020 9:00 AM202
PAREDES, SALLY ARLENE10/6/2020 7:30 AM101
PARKER, MICHAEL THOMAS10/5/2020 2:00 PM203
PARSENS, ALEXIS MONIQUE10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
PATTERSON, REGINALD WEAVER10/6/2020 1:15 PM302
PATTON, ISHON JOHNELL9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
PATTON, WILLIE MAE10/1/2020 2:15 PM302
PAULINO, MAXIMILIAN AUGUSTO9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
PAVESICH, WALLY ANTHONY10/6/2020 8:00 AM303
PAYA-DOKA, DEMETRIUS OZZY10/5/2020 10:00 AM203
PEARCE, KRISTIN NICOLE10/5/2020 3:00 PM203
PEDREGON, DANIEL L9/30/2020 9:00 AM202
PEGROSS, QUINTIN 10/6/2020 1:30 PM303
PELTON, MELINDA ANN9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
PENA, ALFONSO 10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
PENA, ALFONSO I10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
PENA, BERNARDO JOEL10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
PEREDES MENDOZA, GUSTAVO 9/30/2020 2:15 PM304
PEREZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO A9/30/2020 8:30 AM101
PEREZ-MONTIEL, LUIS 10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
PESIS, SHAWNIA LYNN10/1/2020 7:30 AM304
PETERSON, AMANDA LEE10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
PETERSON, KATYA J9/30/2020 4:15 PM303
PETROFF, NICHOLAS RYAN10/6/2020 7:30 AM302
PICKERING, ALEXANDER JAMES10/6/2020 1:15 PM302
PIEDRA, ERIC ALVARADO10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
PIEROLA POLASTRI, RAUL DANIEL10/5/2020 7:30 AM101
PINHEIRO, DOUGLAS 10/6/2020 7:30 AM305
PINTO-GUEVARA, GABRIELA 10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
PITRE, SHAQUAN R9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
PLUNK, APRIL YVONNE10/6/2020 1:00 PM203
POINTER, DAMON LAMAR10/1/2020 7:30 AM202
PONCZOCH, DANIEL 9/30/2020 8:30 AM101
PONUSKY, BRETT 10/5/2020 9:30 AM101
PORTILLO, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW10/6/2020 3:00 PM203
POST, JARED WILKES10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
POTOKAR, RALPH MICHAEL9/30/2020 2:15 PM304
PRESLAR, MARGO MARIE10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
PRESTWIDGE, DANIEL M10/6/2020 7:30 AM305
PRICE, EZEQUIEL RUPERT10/6/2020 9:00 AM303
PROCTOR, LARONN O9/30/2020 1:15 PM303
PUGA, MANUEL PEREZ10/5/2020 2:15 PM303
QUINTANA, KYLEENE LEANNE10/5/2020 7:30 AM305
QUINTELA, DAMIAN PAUL10/6/2020 3:30 PM202
QUINTERO, JESUS M10/5/2020 3:15 PM304
QUINTERO, WILLIAM GENE ROBERT10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
QUIVER, LAURELIN ERINA10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
RABINKO, WENDY JO10/5/2020 7:30 AM305
RAIMONDE, APRIL MELISSA10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
RAMIREZ, CASSANDRA MARIE10/5/2020 9:30 AM101
RAMIREZ, GABRIEL ANTHONY10/1/2020 2:15 PM302
RAMIREZ, JORDAN ASHLEY10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
RAMIREZ, LOUIE ISAIAH10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
RAMIREZ, LUIS GUSTAVO10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
RAMIREZ, SAUL PAZ10/1/2020 1:15 PM305
RANDALL, JONATHAN LAUREL10/1/2020 9:00 AM102
RANGEL, ANDY 10/6/2020 1:00 PM203
RANSOM, DANNY RAY10/5/2020 10:00 AM303
RAWSON, KEITH 10/5/2020 7:30 AM305
RAY, MARLEN 10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
RAY, MARLEN 10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
RAYMAN, ZACHARY PAUL9/30/2020 3:15 PM304
RAYMUNDO CZEGLEDI, BRITTNIE JOY9/30/2020 1:15 PM304
REED, CRYSTAL ANN10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
REEDER, SHOEN REGINALD10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
REIDINGER, CONSTANCE JANINE10/1/2020 11:00 AM102
REYES, ADAN PROANO10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
REZENDES, JOSHUA CAMPBELL10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
RIBOT, JAMIE 10/1/2020 2:15 PM302
RICE, DAVID PAUL10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
RICH, DAVID ANTHONY10/6/2020 9:30 AM302
RICHARDSON, CHASE ALLEN9/30/2020 2:15 PM304
RICO-GALLEGOS, ADRIANA JOSEFINA MARIA10/1/2020 4:15 PM302
RIDDELL, MATTHEW RYAN10/1/2020 3:15 PM302
RIOS ANDRES, VICTOR HUGO9/30/2020 9:00 AM202
RIOS RAMOS, DOMINGO DANIEL10/5/2020 7:30 AM101
RIOS, JEMINA ISABELLA10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
RIVERA, DANIEL RAY10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
RIVERA, JESALENA NICOLE10/1/2020 7:15 AM304
RIVERA, NATHAN BRANDON10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
RIVERA, TYLER DEVYN10/1/2020 7:30 AM304
ROBERSON, JOSHUA LEE10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
ROBERTSON, JUSTINE TARA9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
ROBINSON, THOMAS JOSEPH10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
ROBLES, CRUZ JOSEPH9/30/2020 1:15 PM304
ROCKWELL, RHONDA LEE9/30/2020 7:30 AM302
RODER, CHRISTOPHER 10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
RODMAN, CASEY TODD10/5/2020 4:00 PM203
RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR 10/6/2020 10:00 AM305
RODRIGUEZ, JOE DANIEL10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
RODRIGUEZ, JOE J10/6/2020 8:00 AM305
ROGERS, BRYAN O10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
ROOD, MARISSA NICOLE10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
ROWE, MITCHELL SCOTT10/6/2020 3:00 PM203
ROY, MICHAEL GARY9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
RUAN, RICARDO A10/6/2020 1:15 PM302
RUIZ, VALENCIA MARIE10/5/2020 10:00 AM203
RUSSELL, ZACHARY THOMAS10/1/2020 7:30 AM304
RUTLEDGE, KALIE MCINTYRE9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
SALAZAR, MARC ANTHONY10/5/2020 4:00 PM203
SALGADO, ANTONIO MIGUEL10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
SALGADO, ANTONIO MIGUEL10/5/2020 3:00 PM301
SALGADO, CESAR JULIO BAHENA10/6/2020 1:15 PM302
SANCHEZ, ROBERTA ALIZEE9/30/2020 8:00 AM202
SANDERS, KEVIN M10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
SANDERS, MICHAEL JAMES10/1/2020 7:30 AM304
SANTA MARIA, IAN CHRISTOPHER10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
SANTIAGO-LOPEZ, TIRSO 10/6/2020 4:15 PM302
SANTOS, DANIEL ALEJANDRO10/6/2020 8:00 AM203
SARABIA, ADRIAN 9/30/2020 1:00 PM302
SARABIA, ADRIAN 10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
SAUCEDA, PEDRO 10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
SCALERO, BROOK LYNN10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
SCHAEFFER, DAVID RUSSELL9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
SCOLARI, WILLIAM ANTHONY10/6/2020 2:00 PM203
SCOTT, RICHARD L10/5/2020 3:00 PM101
SCULLY-LAFOY, JESSICA VALORIA9/30/2020 9:00 AM202
SECRIST, MATTHEW BRIAN10/6/2020 3:15 PM302
SEKAYUMPTEWA, JASON 10/1/2020 3:15 PM302
SERRANO, NATALIE MONIQUE10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
SHADOWENS, STEPHANIE DANIELLE10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
SHANNON, HAYDEN LEE10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
SHANNON, HAYDEN LEE10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
SHARPE, JON RUSSELL10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
SHAW, ERIC GREGORY10/5/2020 2:00 PM203
SHEAFF, ANDRE W10/5/2020 2:00 PM203
SHERRILL, ASHLEY NICOLE10/5/2020 11:00 AM203
SHORT, JASMINE MARIE10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
SHOVEY, KENNETH DAVID10/5/2020 2:18 PM301
SIMBLES, PAYTON GEORGE10/6/2020 3:15 PM302
SIMONTON, JARED MICHAEL9/30/2020 2:15 PM304
SIMPSON, SHERMAN JAMES10/5/2020 7:30 AM101
SIMS, LAUREN T10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
SIMS, MICHAEL DUWAYNE10/5/2020 7:15 AM303
SING, JERAD RAY10/1/2020 7:30 AM304
SLADE, MORGAN ELISE10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
SLAVIN, RONALD JAMES10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
SLOAN, RHONDA ANN10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
SMITH, AMANDA NICOLE10/6/2020 3:15 PM305
SMITH, CODY LOGAN9/30/2020 8:00 AM202
SMITH, SHAWN ALLEN10/6/2020 2:00 PM203
SNELLING, MARCIA RENE JAYNES10/5/2020 4:00 PM203
SNELLMAN, BRYCE CRITTENTON10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
SNOW, LINDSEY C10/5/2020 8:30 AM101
SNYDER, ANDRENA 10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
SOLLARS, PAUL MICHAEL10/5/2020 7:30 AM304
SOTELO, GABRIEL ANTHONY10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
SOTO, JASON MICHAEL10/6/2020 4:00 PM203
SOTO, MARTIN MIGUEL10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
SPAHIJA, CHERYL 10/6/2020 9:30 AM101
SPEIER, MICHAEL HAROLD9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
STAFFORD, MICHAEL JOSEPH9/30/2020 7:30 AM101
STAHL, KIMBERLY ANN9/30/2020 8:30 AM101
STAPLEY, CHASE PHILIP10/5/2020 11:00 AM203
STAPLEY, SEAN ALLEN9/30/2020 9:30 AM101
STARDEVANT, JAIME L9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
STARR, RICK JOSEPH10/5/2020 3:15 PM304
STAUFFER, ALEXIS ROSE10/5/2020 2:00 PM203
STEELE, MARGARET CHEYENNE10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
STEINKE, COLE 10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
STERLING, DEMONTAY 10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
SUH, HENRY HEEMANG10/5/2020 3:00 PM301
SUTTLES, AMY LOUISE10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
SWAN, CRISTINA GRACE10/5/2020 7:30 AM303
SWENSON, JACOB AARON9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
SYLVESTER, TROY J9/30/2020 7:30 AM101
TAFOYA, DALTON LAWRENCE10/5/2020 8:00 AM305
TALKALAI, HARDY MILES10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
TALLABAS - ROBLES, AERIANA FAITH10/1/2020 1:15 PM305
TALLABAS-ROBLES, AERIANA FAITH10/1/2020 1:15 PM305
TARANTO, ANNA E10/5/2020 9:30 AM101
TAYLOR, JANET ANN10/5/2020 1:00 PM101
TECU, TOMAS CHAJAJ10/5/2020 3:15 PM304
TELLECHEA, JAVIER GUSTAVO10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
TENORIO, JUAN CARLOS9/30/2020 2:15 PM304
TERAN, ANNA L10/5/2020 10:30 AM101
TERRAZAS, ARRON B10/6/2020 1:00 PM303
TETZ, ERIC M10/1/2020 9:30 AM101
THOMAS, BRIAN ELIOTTE10/1/2020 1:30 PM304
THOMAS, BRIAN ELLIOTTE10/1/2020 1:30 PM304
THOMAS, ORLANDO CHARLES-GEORGE9/30/2020 7:30 AM101
THOMPSON, BENJAMIN KYLE10/1/2020 1:15 PM305
THOMPSON, DANIEL LEE9/30/2020 3:15 PM304
TILLEY, NICHOLAS RANDALL9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
Titchener, Shawna Louise10/1/2020 10:30 AM101
TOLIVER, AMANDA SUE10/5/2020 8:00 AM203
TONG, AJAK TONG10/1/2020 1:15 PM305
TOVAR, ALEX RUIZ10/6/2020 1:15 PM305
TOWNE, MADEANA CHERYL10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
TRACY, MICHAEL SCOTT10/5/2020 2:15 PM303
TRUXEL, MICHAEL RAE10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
TSETHLIKAI, MARCUS ANTHONY9/30/2020 7:30 AM302
TUCKER, SHAWN DAVID9/30/2020 2:15 PM303
TYRELL, DARIEN LANCE10/6/2020 2:15 PM302
Ullman, Jackie Marie10/1/2020 7:30 AM101
UMESI, OBINNAYA COREY10/5/2020 2:15 PM303
VALDEZ-VELARDE, JESUS HERUNDO10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
VALENZUELA, ADRINA MONIQUE10/6/2020 7:30 AM305
VALENZUELA, FERNANDO 10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
VANDYKE, DAVID LEE10/1/2020 10:30 AM305
VASQUES, ANGELA MARIE9/30/2020 3:00 PM301
VASQUEZ, LORRAINE ROSEMARIE10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
VASSER, NATHANIEL DARNELL10/1/2020 4:30 PM202
VAZQUEZ PERALTA, JUAN PABLO10/5/2020 3:00 PM203
VAZQUEZ SOTO, JUAN A10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
VAZQUEZ, MARITZA ANAIS9/30/2020 9:30 AM101
VEGA-ALVAREZ, ADRIANA JANETH10/6/2020 3:15 PM305
VERDUGO, PAUL 10/5/2020 10:00 AM203
VICKERS, ANGEL 9/30/2020 1:15 PM303
VICTOR, RODNEY DALE9/30/2020 10:30 AM303
VIERA, ARACELY 9/30/2020 7:30 AM202
VILLALOBOS, EDGAR 10/5/2020 10:00 AM303
VOURJOLO, PRINCE 10/5/2020 10:00 AM203
WALLACE, GAYLE RICKEY10/5/2020 2:15 PM304
WALLS, STACIE RENEE10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
WALWORTH, JONI MARIE10/6/2020 7:15 AM303
WARD, NEIL ALEXANDER10/5/2020 9:30 AM101
WASHBURN, SHELBY 10/5/2020 3:00 PM301
WASHBURN, SHELBY ELIZABETH10/5/2020 1:30 PM301
WASHBURN, SHELBY ELIZABETH10/5/2020 3:00 PM301
WASHINGTON, ERIC MAURICE9/30/2020 2:15 PM304
WAZ, MICHAEL PAUL9/30/2020 3:15 PM303
WEATHERLY, BRENDA 10/5/2020 7:30 AM101
WEIHL, WANDA FAYE9/30/2020 7:30 AM101
WELLINGTON, GRACE 10/6/2020 1:00 PM203
WELLS, DESIREE 10/6/2020 10:00 AM305
WENDELL, ROBERT MICHAEL10/6/2020 4:15 PM302
WEST, RHONDA 9/30/2020 7:30 AM202
WESTBROOK, OCEAN-CREE KALAKI10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
WHARTON, GABRIEL DAVID9/30/2020 7:30 AM202
WHEATON, JAMES WILLIAM10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
WHEELER, BRITTANY JO10/1/2020 7:30 AM202
WHEELER, DANIEL JAMES10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
WHEETER, DANIEL JAMES10/5/2020 4:00 PM301
WHITE, CHRISTOPHER EVAN10/6/2020 2:15 PM305
WHITE, JANET HAWKINS10/1/2020 10:30 AM101
WHITE, LARRY WARREN9/30/2020 9:30 AM302
WHITEHOUSE, CLINT WESLEY10/5/2020 1:00 PM101
WHITLOW, JACOB HENRY9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
WHITLOW, JACOB HENRY10/6/2020 7:30 AM203
WHITMAN, KRISTINA 10/6/2020 10:00 AM305
WICKEY, ALFREDO 10/5/2020 1:00 PM203
WIDEEN, JANEECE 10/1/2020 2:15 PM305
WILLIAMS, DESHAUN LEE10/6/2020 1:15 PM302
WILSON, ADAM KEITH10/5/2020 7:30 AM101
WILSON, BRYAN JACOB9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
WILSON, MOORE 10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
WILSON, VON RAY10/5/2020 8:30 AM305
WILSON, VON RAY10/5/2020 9:30 AM305
WILSTEAD, CURTIS ALLEN10/6/2020 2:30 PM303
WIMER, MICHELE ANN9/30/2020 7:30 AM202
WINTERS, TANYA 10/6/2020 9:30 AM302
WISKIRCHEN, TINA BARBARA10/6/2020 1:00 PM203
WOODS, LASHANDA ETOY9/30/2020 8:00 AM302
WOOTEN, JACQUAY SHANTELL-DANIQU10/5/2020 1:15 PM304
WRIGHT, JARED BOYLE10/1/2020 4:30 PM304
WRIGHT, MANDEL 10/6/2020 3:15 PM302
WYATT, SEAN-LUC CLINTON10/6/2020 4:15 PM302
WYLIE, MARK ALAN10/5/2020 1:15 PM303
WYLIE, SHAQUAN 10/1/2020 7:30 AM202
WYSS, MATTHEW JOHN10/1/2020 1:00 PM304
YAIBOR, JERRY FERRELL10/6/2020 4:00 PM203
YANEZ, EDITH 10/5/2020 10:00 AM203
YANG, SEUNG KWAN10/6/2020 10:30 AM302
YAZZIE, ALEC DARIAN ARTHUR10/5/2020 2:00 PM203
YAZZIE, CODY CLARK10/5/2020 9:00 AM203
YAZZIE, DOUG 9/30/2020 4:15 PM303
YAZZIE, GILFORD REEDER10/6/2020 7:15 AM305
YAZZIE, MISHA SHURAYNE10/6/2020 10:00 AM305
YEAGER, JACOB BRENT9/30/2020 1:30 PM301
YESCAS, ANGEL ANTHONY10/6/2020 9:00 AM203
YORK, KRISTINA KELLY9/30/2020 3:15 PM303
YOUNES, MATTHIEU HALE10/5/2020 2:00 PM203
YOUNG, COURTNEY CHRISTINE10/5/2020 7:30 AM203
ZARATE, ANDRES 10/1/2020 7:30 AM202
ZARCONE, GENO P9/30/2020 2:18 PM301
ZUNIGA, JOSE MARIO10/6/2020 2:15 PM302